English

Model Aletta Ocean


Click to this video!
Photos pornostar Model Aletta Ocean
Name: Aletta Ocean
Nickname: Dora, Artemis Gold, Aletta Florencia, Aletta Alien, Aletta, Dori
Birthdate: 14/12/1987
Skills: Sex with girls, anal sex, double vaginally penetration
Strong Point: Big tits, nice legs
Height: 173cm
Weight: 60kg
Measurements: 100D-66-94
Hair: Black
Eyes: Grey
Ethnicity: White

Official Site:
Biography: In 2006 Aletta Ocean won a beauty contest and she began her career as a model. In 2007, at 18 year old, this brunette started her career as an actor in the porn industry, recording her first scene in the film "Lesbian First Timers". This little bitch appeared in those years since she began her activity in more than 200 movies, winning the AVN Awards in 2010, and in the same year, winning again the AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of The Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production.
Rank: 5
View 10924
Sexual Orientation: Bi-Sexual
City: Budapest
Country: Hungary

Comments


All videos with Aletta Ocean

Top

Online porn video at mobile phone


masturbation ruecasting porn maturevideoclitosuce en courfemme asiatique baisevidéo gay asiatiquepute sexysex cam cacheevieille francaise salopepute au gros culejaculation gorge profondefoufoune xxxbeaux gros culsalope en francaisamatrice grosse fessemaigre gros seinselle suceelle fait sa premiere fellationenvie de bouffer une chattedes lesbiennes qui s embrassentado lesbiennebrune sexy gros seinspartouze x videoado petit seinselle suce pour de l argentchatte xxsecretaire a gros seinssalope a baiserune baisebelle brune en levrettepied lesbiennelesbienne masseuseles lesbiennes en chaleurasiatique gay pornoasiatiques sodomiséesveilles salopechatte femme blondevieille grosse chatteamatrice japonaiseporno grosses noiresbaise petite blondebaise pereporno sex noirsexe camera cachéeseins de blondesmature française sucetres grosse bite blacksalope magasinsalope de russefilme porno rominestielle lèche le culorgasme xxsuperbe gouinevieille salope francaisesalope fellationvieilles salopecouple baisantcul serrebaiser le culpornographie asiatiquesuce la chattechatte rousse pornojaponais xxxpute a baiserfille manga xxxxxx chattesalope partouzevieille lesbienne en chaleurporno salopesvideo lecher le culnibards maturessalope vintagebeau trou du culfilme porno gratuite onlainbelles partouzessexe porno adoxxx gay viedobeau cul sodomiseejac sur chatte poiluephotographe xxxbelle sucejardinier pornoellesemettenuehentai xxx videosalope baise vieuxcul de salopexxx massagchatte muregros nichon lesbiennelesbiennes gros tetons