English

Model Lela Star


Click to this video!
Photos pornostar Model Lela Star
Name: Lela Star
Nickname: Layla, Leila Star, Lela Starr, Starr
Birthdate: 13/06/1985
Skills: Oral Sex, Normal Sex, Anal Sex, Masturbation, Sex with a woman
Strong Point: She's expert in oral and normal sex, Big tits with silicone
Height: 155 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Measurements: 36C-25-32
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Ethnicity: Latino

Official Site:
Biography: Danielle Nicole Alonso is a latina diva of Cuban descent born in Cape Coral, Florida on 12 June 1985. She debuted in 2006 in pornographic industry after being discovered by agent Jim South making her first hardcore sex scene made for Hustler under the stage name Lela Star. Until 2007, the superb Lacroix appears in over 40 porn scenes and then in June of the same year she signed a contract with ClubJenna. In 2011 the diva announces with a global massage to fans from the pornographic industry retiring but in 2014 she returns to filming studios an even bigger sex making scenes for another 60 adults. Gorgeous brunette throughout his career with her bulging ass, just received two nominations at the AVN awards being called-Penthouse Pet of the month July, 2010.
Rank: 0
View 6073
Sexual Orientation: Bi-Sexual
City: Cape Coral, Florida
Country: Statele Unite

Comments


All videos with Lela Star

Top

Online porn video at mobile phone


salope se godepetite chatte a baiservicieuse xxxsodomise sa soeurmature camera cacheeles putes en chaleurblonde aux gros seinsgrosse vieille cochonneles putes en chaleurphotos lesbiennes gros seinsflme porno romanestiporno ado poilufille nu xxxsalope godebaiser avec une puteputes francaisebranlette de fillevieux et jeune xxxhentay frleche cul hommejeunes puteelle suce tres bienpetite pute blondemassage foufouneporno elle avalesuce putesodomiseesjeune salope sodomiseeelle se fait masserelle lui sucesalope branlesexe en camera cacheerocco siffredi nuecomment sucer une queuelesbienne a gros nichonlesbiene asiatiquejeunes salopes combelle mère sucefilme xxx romnestimecs en baisemassj xxxvoisines cochonnesblonde beau culbaiser par des vieuxgrosses lesbienneslesbien en chaleurlesbiennes muresmature baiséporno blonde poiluevidéos lesbiennes asiatiquespute en chaleur pornoporno suce et avalebaiser devant son mariefilmulete porno gratisbelles matures salopesweb cam nuefemme mature baise un jeunelesbiennes maturesbaiser une lesbienneil encule la femme et le marisalopes et vieillepetite pute sucejeune ado xxxmasturbation vaginalevieilles femmes qui sucentsexe anal amateurxxx jeunbite vieillechatte poilue culottegros cul de grossecamera cachet sexfemme jeune xxxjeune lesbienne et maturefilm porno rominescfemmebaisergrosse bite plagebranlette avec piedbite poilueslavement lesbiennelesbiennes profsjeune chattes poiluesmassage clitoriselle se fait baiser devant son marilesbiennes avec godesregarder un homme se branlergros cul asiatiquevieille salope avec jeunegrosse noire pornoado francaise suceelle suce sa chattefemme grosse xxxfemme qui urine pornosalope mature a gros seinschatte à baiser