English

Model Lexington Steele


Click to this video!
Photos pornostar Model Lexington Steele
Name: Lexington Steele
Nickname: Lex Steel, Black Bastard, Lexington Steele, Lexington, Lexinton
Birthdate: 28/11/1969
Skills: He like to fuck anal
Strong Point: Huge dick
Height: 188cm
Weight: 98kg
Measurements:
Hair:
Eyes: Brown
Ethnicity: Black

Official Site:
Biography: Lexington Steele is the only male actor in the porn industry who won AVN MalePerformer of the year three times in a row. After graduating from Syracuse Univeristy-College of Arts and Sciences, Lexington went to work as a financial advisor for a brokering company in New York City. He debuted in the porn industry in 1998, when he realized that he could use his huge penis in this job. In 2003 he opened his own production company called "Mercenary Motion Pictures".
Rank: 280
View 2868
Sexual Orientation: Straight
City: New York City
Country: USA

Comments


All videos with Lexington Steele

Top

Online porn video at mobile phone


la salope baisebrune mature nuebeaux seins amateursgrosse se fait sodomisermontre sa chattecaméra caché pornsado fouetgrosse bite a la plagegrosse bite petite chattebaise fortchatte et culporno lesbienne japonaisegrosses chattes raséesgros cul sodomisesuces bitesgays asiatiquegrosse chatte xxlcouple baisanthentei sexejaponaise gros seinsune bite dans un culelle baise fortgrosse suce bite18ans et salopepetites lesbiennesindiennes pornlesbiennes maturevieille blonde salopehentao frmasseuse gouinefellation et masturbationenvie de bouffer une chattematures xxxxfille violee xxxxxxx lesbiennesnoire sodomiséebite 22 cmtrois salopeporno vieille salopeperles analespetite fille suce bitewebcam cachée sexedeux lesbiennes qui s embrassentelle branle les mecselle se masturbe a la piscinepute gros seinsfemme marié baisehentzi frputes baisebranlette avec la chatteelles branlent les mecsvieux qui baiselesbiennes salopechatte poilue adoplage xxxpremiere fois anal videoflme xxxxporno russe maturegrosses chattepartouze gros seinstransexuelle gros seinschatte noire pornoprof salopeelle se masturbe a la cambaise enormefille pisse dans la ruebelle chatte indienneblonde masturbejaponaise salopesecretaires aux gros seins